Datum |
Zeit | Ort | Heim : | Gast | Ergebnis | Viertelergebnisse |
17.10. | 20.30 | Wunstorf | 1. WV Wunstorf : | Winsen II | 10:00 | n. a. |
10.11. | 20.30 | Langenhagen | Langenhagen : | SpVg Laatzen III | 11:05 | |
11.11. | 20.30 | Heidberg | Post Braunschweig I : | TB Stöcken | 05:10 | |
13.11. | 20.45 | Wolfenbüttel | WSV Wolfenbüttel : | SpVg Laatzen II | 11:12 | |
30.11. | 18.00 | Anderten | W 98 Hannover : | TuS Syke | 17:11 | |
07.12. | 11.00 | Heidberg | Eintracht Braunschweig III : | Hellas Hildesheim III | 04:17 | |
04.01. | 14.00 | Niedersachsenbad | VSK Osnabrück : | FS Hannover | 05:15 |
Freilose:
Waspo Hannover II
TKJ Sarstedt
SV Bremen 10
BSV Bremen
Post Braunschweig II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
SG Misburg
Lehrter SV
Winsener SV
Datum |
Zeit | Ort | Heim : | Gast | Ergebnis | Viertelergebnisse |
02.02. | 20.30 | Wunstorf | 1. WV Wunstorf : | Eintracht Braunschweig | 08:22 | (2:7, 1:3, 1:5, 4:7) |
07.02. | 19.15 | Heidberg | Post Braunschweig II : | W 98 Hannover | 06:11 | |
16.02. | 20.30 | Misburg | SG Misburg : | Langenhagen | 06:10 | |
17.02. | 20.00 | Lehrte | Lehrter SV : | Laatzen II | 11:10 | (4:3, 1:2, 3:4, 3:1) |
26.02. | 20.45 | Sarstedt | TKJ Sarstedt : | TB Stöcken | 07:13 | (1:4, 3:2, 2:4, 1:3) |
02.03. | 20.00 | Unibad | BSV Bremen : | FS Hannover | 03:19 | |
03.03. | 20.00 | Winsen | Winsener SV : | Hellas Hildesheim III | 12:11 | (3:2, 4:3, 3:3, 2:3) |
06.03. | 20.00 | Fösse | Waspo Hannover II : | SV Bremen 10 | 08:06 |
Datum |
Zeit | Ort | Heim : | Gast | Viertelergebnisse | |
26.05. | 20:00 | Kennelbad | Eintracht Braunschweig II : | Winsener SV | 19:06 | (6:1, 4:2, 5:1, 4:2) |
20.05 | 19:00 | Lister Bad | W 98 Hannover : | Lehrter SV | 06:11 | (1:0, 1:4, 1:5, 3:2) |
12.05. | RSV-Bad | TB Stöcken : | FS Hannover | 04:17 | (0:4, 3:3, 0:6, 1:4) | |
24.04. | Langenhagen | Langenhagen: | Waspo Hannover | 06:05 | n. V. |
Datum |
Zeit | Ort | Heim : | Gast | Viertelergebnisse | |
29.06. | 20:00 | Godshorn | SV Langenhagen : | FS Hannover | 02:06 | (1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:3) |
08.07 | 20:00 | Lehrte | Lehrter SV : | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 07:10 | (1:2, 0:3, 4:3, 2:2) |
Datum |
Zeit | Ort | Heim : | Gast | Viertelergebnisse | |
05.09. | Osnabrück | FS Hannover : | Eintracht Braunschweig |