Nr. |
Datum |
Zeit | Heim : | Gast | Ergebnis |
1 | 15.11. | 16.00 | PSV Rostock : | WF Spandau 04 II | 03:14 |
2 | 15.11. | 16.30 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 11:14 |
3 | 15.11. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | RSV Hannover | 08:09 |
4 | 15.11. | 19.15 | SG Neukölln II : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 06:13 |
5 | 15.11. | 20.30 | Charlottenburger SV : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 09:08 |
6 | 16.11. | 12.00 | PSV Rostock : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 07:10 |
7 | 16.11. | 12.00 | SG Neukölln II : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 10:09 |
8 | 16.11. | 13.00 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | WF Spandau 04 II | 06:09 |
9 | 16.11. | 13.15 | Charlottenburger SV : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 05:16 |
10 | 22.11. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 06:13 |
11 | 29.11. | 16.30 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | Charlottenburger SV | 13:07 |
12 | 29.11. | 17.00 | RSV Hannover : | SG Neukölln II | 09:15 |
13 | 16.01. | 19.00 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 20:01 |
14 | 17.01. | 20.15 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | PSV Rostock | 08:09 |
15 | 29.11. | 20.15 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | VFL Wittingen | 06:08 |
16 | 18.01. | 11.00 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | PSV Rostock | 11:04 |
17 | 30.11. | 11.00 | RSV Hannover : | Charlottenburger SV | 09:10 |
18 | 30.11. | 11.00 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | SG Neukölln II | 14:08 |
19 | 30.11. | 12.00 | WF Spandau 04 II : | VFL Wittingen | 09:03 |
20 | 06.12. | 18.00 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 12:04 |
21 | 13.12. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 09:05 |
22 | 13.12. | 17.00 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | RSV Hannover | 17:13 |
23 | 13.12. | 18.15 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 09:05 |
24 | 13.12. | 19.15 | SG Neukölln II : | WF Spandau 04 II | 12:09 |
25 | 13.12. | 20.30 | Charlottenburger SV : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 12:04 |
26 | 24.01. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | PSV Rostock | 07:09 |
27 | 24.01. | 17.00 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 30:05 |
28 | 24.01. | 18.15 | Charlottenburger SV : | WF Spandau 04 II | 06:07 |
29 | 24.01. | 19.15 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | RSV Hannover | 20:03 |
30 | 24.01. | 19.30 | SG Neukölln II : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 10:14 |
31 | 31.01. | 16.00 | PSV Rostock : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 15:05 |
32 | 31.01. | 16.30 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | RSV Hannover | 11:08 |
33 | 31.01. | 19.00 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 10:06 |
34 | 31.01. | 19.15 | SG Neukölln II : | VFL Wittingen | 07:05 |
35 | 31.01. | 20.30 | WF Spandau 04 II : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 07:05 |
36 | 01.02. | 12.00 | PSV Rostock : | RSV Hannover | 13:03 |
37 | 01.02. | 12.00 | Charlottenburger SV : | VFL Wittingen | 06:08 |
38 | 01.02. | 13.15 | WF Spandau 04 II : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 16:05 |
39 | 01.02. | 16.15 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 10:05 |
40 | 07.02. | 16.00 | PSV Rostock : | Charlottenburger SV | 07:06 |
41 | 07.02. | 16.30 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | SG Neukölln II | 10:09 |
42 | 07.02. | 18.15 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | VFL Wittingen | 11:05 |
43 | 07.02. | 19.00 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 14:08 |
44 | 07.02. | 20.30 | WF Spandau 04 II : | RSV Hannover | 26:09 |
45 | 08.02. | 12.00 | WF Spandau 04 II : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 38:12 |
46 | 08.02. | 12.00 | PSV Rostock : | SG Neukölln II | 07:03 |
47 | 08.02. | 13.00 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | Charlottenburger SV | 08:12 |
48 | 08.02. | 16.15 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | RSV Hannover | 14:06 |
49 | 14.02. | 16.00 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 08:24 |
50 | 14.02. | 18.15 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | VFL Wittingen | 15:08 |
51 | 17.02. | 20.45 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 07:13 |
52 | 20.02. | 20.00 | WF Spandau 04 II : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 15:03 |
53 | 21.02. | 16.30 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | PSV Rostock | 12:14 |
54 | 21.02. | 18.30 | SG Neukölln II : | Charlottenburger SV | 11:07 |
55 | 22.02. | 12.00 | RSV Hannover : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 06:18 |
56 | 28.02. | 18.15 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | SG Neukölln II | 12:07 |
57 | 28.02. | 19.30 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | Charlottenburger SV | 07:08 |
58 | 28.02. | 20.15 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | PSV Rostock | 08:06 |
59 | 28.02. | 20.30 | WF Spandau 04 II : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 10:04 |
60 | 01.03. | 10.00 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | SG Neukölln II | 05:07 |
61 | 01.03. | 11.15 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | Charlottenburger SV | 08:15 |
62 | 01.03. | 12.00 | RSV Hannover : | VFL Wittingen | 03:02 |
63 | 01.03. | 12.00 | WF Spandau 04 II : | PSV Rostock | 08:08 |
64 | 01.03. | 16.00 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 04:05 |
65 | 07.03. | 16.30 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | VFL Wittingen | 16:10 |
66 | 13.03. | 19.00 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 14:11 |
67 | 14.03. | 16.00 | PSV Rostock : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 11:05 |
68 | 14.03. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | WF Spandau 04 II | 04:16 |
69 | 14.03. | 19.15 | SG Neukölln II : | RSV Hannover | 11:07 |
70 | 14.03. | 20.30 | Charlottenburger SV : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 23:02 |
71 | 15.03. | 12.00 | Charlottenburger SV : | RSV Hannover | 21:05 |
72 | 15.03. | 13.00 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 06:08 |
73 | 15.03. | 13.00 | PSV Rostock : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 05:06 |
74 | 15.03. | 13.15 | SG Neukölln II : | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 13:09 |
75 | 15.03. | 13.30 | VFL Wittingen : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 09:11 |
76 | 24.04. | 19.00 | WF Spandau 04 II : | SG Neukölln II | 18:08 |
77 | 25.04. | 16.30 | Gut-Heil Itzehoe : | VFL Wittingen | 16:07 |
78 | 25.04. | 16.30 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 11:20 |
79 | 26.04. | 12.00 | RSV Hannover : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 05:19 |
80 | 26.04. | 12.00 | PSV Rostock : | VFL Wittingen | 05:05 |
81 | 27.04. | 20.45 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | Charlottenburger SV | 12:08 |
82 | 07.05. | 19.30 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | SG Neukölln II | 09:09 |
83 | 08.05. | 19.00 | WF Spandau 04 II : | Charlottenburger SV | 09:11 |
84 | 09.05. | 17.00 | RSV Hannover : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 13:11 |
85 | 09.05. | 17.45 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 14:08 |
86 | 16.05. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | SG Neukölln II | 10:07 |
87 | 16.05. | 17.00 | RSV Hannover : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 10:07 |
88 | 16.05. | 17.45 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | PSV Rostock | 13:06 |
89 | 16.05. | 18.00 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | WF Spandau 04 II | 07:11 |
90 | 16.05. | 18.00 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 15:12 |
91 | 17.05. | 11.00 | RSV Hannover : | PSV Rostock | 05:14 |
92 | 17.05. | 11.00 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 14:06 |
93 | 17.05. | 11.00 | Gut-Heil Billstedt : | WF Spandau 04 II | 07:06 |
94 | 17.05. | 11.00 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 11:09 |
95 | 23.05. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | Charlottenburger SV | 03:07 |
96 | 06.06. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | Poseidon Hamburg II | 09:08 |
97 | 06.06. | 16.30 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 17:03 |
98 | 06.06. | 17.00 | RSV Hannover : | WF Spandau 04 II | 06:19 |
99 | 06.06. | 19.15 | Charlottenburger SV : | PSV Rostock | 06:04 |
100 | 06.06. | 20.00 | SG Neukölln II : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 13:03 |
101 | 07.06. | 10.00 | SG Neukölln II : | PSV Rostock | 05:05 |
102 | 07.06. | 11.00 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | WF Spandau 04 II | 15:11 |
103 | 07.06. | 11.00 | RSV Hannover : | SC Weeding Berlin II | 09:13 |
104 | 07.06. | 12.00 | Charlottenburger SV : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 15:05 |
105 | 13.06. | 16.30 | VFL Wittingen : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 08:10 |
106 | 17.06. | 20.30 | Poseidon Hamburg II : | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 09:05 |
107 | 19.06. | 20.00 | SC Weeding Berlin II : | WF Spandau 04 II | 14:12 |
108 | 20.06. | 16.00 | PSV Rostock : | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 13:06 |
109 | 20.06. | 16.30 | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II : | RSV Hannover | 20:04 |
110 | 20.06. | 19.15 | Charlottenburger SV : | SG Neukölln II | 20:04 |
Regionalliga-Nord, Abschlußtabelle
1. | WF Spandau 04 II | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 273: | 155 | 118 | 29: | 11 |
2. | Poseidon Hamburg II | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 241: | 160 | 81 | 26: | 14 |
3. | Charlottenburger SV | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 214: | 150 | 64 | 26: | 14 |
4. | SC Weeding Berlin II | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 200: | 189 | 11 | 25: | 15 |
5. | Hellas 99 Hildesheim II | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 248: | 245 | 3 | 24: | 16 |
6. | PSV Rostock | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 165: | 146 | 19 | 23: | 17 |
7. | SG Neukölln II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 175: | 195 | -20 | 20: | 20 |
8. | Gut-Heil Billstedt | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 192: | 178 | 14 | 18: | 22 |
9. | VFL Wittingen | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 134: | 189 | -55 | 11: | 29 |
10. | Gut-Heil Itzehoe | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 148: | 236 | -88 | 10: | 30 |
11. | RSV Hannover | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 142: | 289 | -147 | 8: | 32 |
TOP
· Startseite